event burgee venue burgee

Cockwells Tuesday Points series

Flushing Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 14:06 on May 16, 2018

B Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating C6 Total Nett
1st B Grace 54 1.03 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd B Winnie 10 1.015 2.0 2.0 2.0

M Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating C5 C6 Total Nett
1st M Ultraviolet 20 1 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd M Cornish Meadow 67 1 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0

Q Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating C1 C2 C3 C5 C6 Total Nett
1st Q Scorpion 5592 0.892 3.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 (12.0 DNC) 23.0 11.0
2nd Q Encore 1663 0.918 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 30.0 18.0
3rd Q Temeraire 5508 0.911 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 34.0 22.0
4th Q Jackdaw 4243 1.038 4.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 41.0 29.0
5th Q Rampage 9187 0.955 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 42.0 30.0
6th Q Atalanta 9567 0.887 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 47.0 35.0
7th Q General Khaos 9233 0.969 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 48.0 36.0
8th Q Excelle 4462 0.914 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 49.0 37.0
9th Q Tai Mo Shan 3881 0.902 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 53.0 41.0
10th Q Afrita 4264 0.912 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 53.0 41.0
11th Q Origin 8895 1.009 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 54.0 42.0

Q Byron Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY C1 C2 C3 C5 C6 Total Nett
1st Q Byron Scorpion 5592 980 3.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 24.0 9.0
2nd Q Byron Encore 1663 912 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 39.0 24.0
3rd Q Byron Moonshine 5780 955 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 10.0 11.0 40.0 25.0
4th Q Byron Temeraire 5508 930 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 45.0 30.0
5th Q Byron Hawk 4735 952 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 OOD 2.0 48.0 33.0
6th Q Byron Jackdaw 4243 810 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 1.0 15.0 DNC 50.0 35.0
7th Q Byron Rampage 9187 890 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 51.0 36.0
8th Q Byron Atalanta 9567 969 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 56.0 41.0
9th Q Byron General Khaos 9233 892 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 56.0 41.0
10th Q Byron Excelle 4462 929 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 61.0 46.0
11th Q Byron Afrita 4264 931 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 8.0 10.0 63.0 48.0
12th Q Byron Tai Mo Shan 3881 961 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 63.0 48.0
13th Q Byron Origin 8895 850 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 7.0 67.0 52.0
14th Q Byron Moondance 2367 896 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 11.0 15.0 DNC 71.0 56.0

U Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating C1 C2 C3 C5 C6 Total Nett
1st U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 1.0 1.0 1.0 OOD (3.0) 2.0 8.0 5.0
2nd U Wilkie 7268 0.835 3.0 1.0 OOD (9.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 20.0 11.0
3rd U Kaimana 1152 0.840 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 4.0 23.0 14.0
4th U Gap Year 705 0.784 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 29.0 20.0
5th U Mary Boon 1202 0.774 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 32.0 23.0
6th U Aries 737 0.786 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 DNC 34.0 25.0
7th U Popincoota 7170 0.849 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 9.0 RET 35.0 26.0
8th U Poteen 8138 0.823 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 9.0 RET 45.0 36.0

U Byron Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY C1 C2 C3 C5 C6 Total Nett
1st U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 1.0 1.0 1.0 OOD (3.0) 2.0 8.0 5.0
2nd U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 2.0 1.0 OOD (10.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 20.0 10.0
3rd U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 4.0 25.0 15.0
4th U Byron Gap Year 705 1078 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 32.0 22.0
5th U Byron Mary Boon 1202 1115 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 35.0 25.0
6th U Byron Aries 737 1078 5.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 2.0 10.0 DNC 37.0 27.0
7th U Byron Popincoota 7170 1009 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 10.0 RET 38.0 28.0
8th U Byron Quicksilver 1 1642 1016 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 45.0 35.0
9th U Byron Poteen 8138 1039 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 10.0 RET 50.0 40.0

V Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating C6 Total Nett
1st V Saucy Sally 10   1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd V Mary 4   2.0 2.0 2.0

W Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY C1 C2 C3 C5 C6 Total Nett
1st W Sweet Friday 27 1055 (6.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 5.0
2nd W Puffin 8006 1039 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 10.0 7.0
3rd W Levity 3161 1062 (6.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 6.0 DNC 2.0 19.0 13.0
4th W Elli 79 924 2.0 (6.0 RET) 6.0 RET 3.0 6.0 DNC 23.0 17.0
5th W Akamas 4594 969 (6.0 RET) 6.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 28.0 22.0

C1 - B Fleet - 10/4 at 1815

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

C2 - B Fleet - 17/4 at 1815

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

C3 - B Fleet - 24/4 at 1815

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

C5 - B Fleet - 8/5 at 1815

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

C6 - B Fleet - 15/5 at 1815

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Grace 54 1.03 19:59:06 1:14:06 1:16:19 1.0
2 B Winnie 10 1.015 20:09:26 1:24:26 1:25:42 2.0

C1 - M Fleet - 10/4 at 1815

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1815
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

C2 - M Fleet - 17/4 at 1815

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1815
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

C3 - M Fleet - 24/4 at 1815

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1815
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

C5 - M Fleet - 8/5 at 1815

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1815
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 M Ultraviolet 20 1 19:07:24 0:52:24 0:52:24 1.0
2 M Cornish Meadow 67 1 19:07:25 0:52:25 0:52:25 2.0

C6 - M Fleet - 15/5 at 1815

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1815
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 M Ultraviolet 20 1 19:09:18 0:54:18 0:54:18 1.0
2 M Cornish Meadow 67 1 19:12:32 0:57:32 0:57:32 2.0

C1 - Q Fleet - 10/4 at 1815

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Temeraire 5508 0.911 19:01:41 0:41:41 0:37:58 1.0
2 Q Encore 1663 0.918 19:04:12 0:44:12 0:40:35 2.0
3 Q Scorpion 5592 0.892 19:08:03 0:48:03 0:42:52 3.0
4 Q Jackdaw 4243 1.038 19:02:06 0:42:06 0:43:42 4.0

C2 - Q Fleet - 17/4 at 1815

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Scorpion 5592 0.892 19:38:49 1:18:49 1:10:18 1.0

C3 - Q Fleet - 24/4 at 1815

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Scorpion 5592 0.892 19:45:02 1:25:02 1:15:51 1.0

C5 - Q Fleet - 8/5 at 1815

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Jackdaw 4243 1.038 19:35:20 1:15:20 1:18:12 1.0
2 Q Encore 1663 0.918 19:46:14 1:26:14 1:19:10 2.0
3 Q Rampage 9187 0.955 19:44:19 1:24:19 1:20:31 3.0
4 Q Temeraire 5508 0.911 19:49:51 1:29:51 1:21:51 4.0
5 Q General Khaos 9233 0.969 19:46:04 1:26:04 1:23:24 5.0
6 Q Scorpion 5592 0.892 19:53:53 1:33:53 1:23:45 6.0
7 Q Atalanta 9567 0.887 19:55:29 1:35:29 1:24:42 7.0
8 Q Afrita 4264 0.912 19:53:53 1:33:53 1:25:37 8.0
9 Q Tai Mo Shan 3881 0.902 20:00:59 1:40:59 1:31:05 9.0

C6 - Q Fleet - 15/5 at 1815

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Excelle 4462 0.914 19:50:38 1:30:38 1:22:50 1.0
2 Q Encore 1663 0.918 19:51:19 1:31:19 1:23:50 2.0
3 Q Rampage 9187 0.955 19:47:52 1:27:52 1:23:55 3.0
4 Q Atalanta 9567 0.887 19:56:29 1:36:29 1:25:35 4.0
5 Q Temeraire 5508 0.911 19:54:05 1:34:05 1:25:43 5.0
6 Q Origin 8895 1.009 19:45:38 1:25:38 1:26:24 6.0
7 Q General Khaos 9233 0.969 19:49:27 1:29:27 1:26:41 7.0
8 Q Tai Mo Shan 3881 0.902 19:58:09 1:38:09 1:28:32 8.0
9 Q Afrita 4264 0.912 19:57:34 1:37:34 1:28:59 9.0

C1 - Q Byron Fleet - 10/4 at 1815

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron Temeraire 5508 930 19:01:41 0:41:41 0:44:49 1.0
2 Q Byron Encore 1663 912 19:04:12 0:44:12 0:48:28 2.0
3 Q Byron Scorpion 5592 980 19:08:03 0:48:03 0:49:02 3.0
4 Q Byron Jackdaw 4243 810 19:02:06 0:42:06 0:51:59 4.0

C2 - Q Byron Fleet - 17/4 at 1815

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron Scorpion 5592 980 19:38:49 1:18:49 1:20:26 1.0
2 Q Byron Moonshine 5780 955 19:40:59 1:20:59 1:24:48 2.0

C3 - Q Byron Fleet - 24/4 at 1815

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron Scorpion 5592 980 19:45:02 1:25:02 1:26:46 1.0
2 Q Byron Moonshine 5780 955 19:49:05 1:29:05 1:33:17 2.0

C5 - Q Byron Fleet - 8/5 at 1815

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron Hawk 4735 952   OOD   1.0
1 Q Byron Jackdaw 4243 810 19:35:20 1:15:20 1:33:00 1.0
3 Q Byron Encore 1663 912 19:46:14 1:26:14 1:34:33 2.0
4 Q Byron Rampage 9187 890 19:44:19 1:24:19 1:34:44 3.0
5 Q Byron Scorpion 5592 980 19:53:53 1:33:53 1:35:48 4.0
6 Q Byron General Khaos 9233 892 19:46:04 1:26:04 1:36:29 5.0
7 Q Byron Temeraire 5508 930 19:49:51 1:29:51 1:36:37 6.0
8 Q Byron Atalanta 9567 969 19:55:29 1:35:29 1:38:32 7.0
9 Q Byron Afrita 4264 931 19:53:53 1:33:53 1:40:50 8.0
10 Q Byron Tai Mo Shan 3881 961 20:00:59 1:40:59 1:45:05 9.0
11 Q Byron Moonshine 5780 955 20:03:47 1:43:47 1:48:40 10.0
12 Q Byron Moondance 2367 896 20:00:00 1:40:00 1:51:36 11.0

C6 - Q Byron Fleet - 15/5 at 1815

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron Excelle 4462 929 19:50:38 1:30:38 1:37:34 1.0
2 Q Byron Hawk 4735 952 19:53:24 1:33:24 1:38:07 2.0
3 Q Byron Rampage 9187 890 19:47:52 1:27:52 1:38:44 3.0
4 Q Byron Atalanta 9567 969 19:56:29 1:36:29 1:39:34 4.0
5 Q Byron Encore 1663 912 19:51:19 1:31:19 1:40:08 5.0
6 Q Byron General Khaos 9233 892 19:49:27 1:29:27 1:40:17 6.0
7 Q Byron Origin 8895 850 19:45:38 1:25:38 1:40:45 7.0
8 Q Byron Temeraire 5508 930 19:54:05 1:34:05 1:41:10 8.0
9 Q Byron Tai Mo Shan 3881 961 19:58:09 1:38:09 1:42:08 9.0
10 Q Byron Afrita 4264 931 19:57:34 1:37:34 1:44:48 10.0
11 Q Byron Moonshine 5780 955 20:01:26 1:41:26 1:46:13 11.0

C1 - U Fleet - 10/4 at 1815

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 19:11:02 0:46:02 0:37:53 1.0
2 U Kaimana 1152 0.840 19:14:18 0:49:18 0:41:25 2.0
3 U Wilkie 7268 0.835 19:14:47 0:49:47 0:41:34 3.0
4 U Mary Boon 1202 0.774 19:21:55 0:56:55 0:44:03 4.0
5 U Aries 737 0.786 19:22:26 0:57:26 0:45:09 5.0

C2 - U Fleet - 17/4 at 1815

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 19:31:01 1:06:01 0:54:20 1.0
1 U Wilkie 7268 0.835   OOD   1.0

C3 - U Fleet - 24/4 at 1815

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823   OOD   1.0
1 U Mary Boon 1202 0.774 19:39:31 1:14:31 0:57:41 1.0
3 U Popincoota 7170 0.849 19:37:03 1:12:03 1:01:10 2.0
4 U Kaimana 1152 0.840 19:37:55 1:12:55 1:01:15 3.0

C5 - U Fleet - 8/5 at 1815

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Gap Year 705 0.784 19:51:47 1:26:47 1:08:02 1.0
2 U Aries 737 0.786 19:59:16 1:34:16 1:14:06 2.0
3 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 19:56:47 1:31:47 1:15:32 3.0
4 U Wilkie 7268 0.835 19:58:11 1:33:11 1:17:48 4.0
5 U Kaimana 1152 0.840 19:59:11 1:34:11 1:19:07 5.0
6 U Popincoota 7170 0.849 20:01:11 1:36:11 1:21:40 6.0
7 U Poteen 8138 0.823   DNF   9.0

C6 - U Fleet - 15/5 at 1815

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Gap Year 705 0.784 19:57:25 1:32:25 1:12:27 1.0
2 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 20:02:39 1:37:39 1:20:22 2.0
3 U Wilkie 7268 0.835 20:04:40 1:39:40 1:23:13 3.0
4 U Kaimana 1152 0.840 20:05:49 1:40:49 1:24:41 4.0
5 U Popincoota 7170 0.849   RET   9.0
5 U Poteen 8138 0.823   RET   9.0

C1 - U Byron Fleet - 10/4 at 1815

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 19:11:02 0:46:02 0:44:18 1.0
2 U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 19:14:47 0:49:47 0:48:09 2.0
3 U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 19:14:18 0:49:18 0:48:52 3.0
4 U Byron Mary Boon 1202 1115 19:21:55 0:56:55 0:51:03 4.0
5 U Byron Aries 737 1078 19:22:26 0:57:26 0:53:17 5.0

C2 - U Byron Fleet - 17/4 at 1815

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 19:31:01 1:06:01 1:03:32 1.0
1 U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034   OOD   1.0

C3 - U Byron Fleet - 24/4 at 1815

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039   OOD   1.0
1 U Byron Mary Boon 1202 1115 19:39:31 1:14:31 1:06:50 1.0
3 U Byron Popincoota 7170 1009 19:37:03 1:12:03 1:11:24 2.0
4 U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 19:37:55 1:12:55 1:12:16 3.0

C5 - U Byron Fleet - 8/5 at 1815

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron Gap Year 705 1078 19:51:47 1:26:47 1:20:30 1.0
2 U Byron Aries 737 1078 19:59:16 1:34:16 1:27:27 2.0
3 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 19:56:47 1:31:47 1:28:20 3.0
4 U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 19:58:11 1:33:11 1:30:07 4.0
5 U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 19:59:11 1:34:11 1:33:21 5.0
6 U Byron Popincoota 7170 1009 20:01:11 1:36:11 1:35:20 6.0
7 U Byron Poteen 8138 1039   DNF   10.0

C6 - U Byron Fleet - 15/5 at 1815

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron Gap Year 705 1078 19:57:25 1:32:25 1:25:44 1.0
2 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 20:02:39 1:37:39 1:33:59 2.0
3 U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 20:04:40 1:39:40 1:36:23 3.0
4 U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 20:05:49 1:40:49 1:39:55 4.0
5 U Byron Quicksilver 1 1642 1016 20:10:02 1:45:02 1:43:23 5.0
6 U Byron Popincoota 7170 1009   RET   10.0
6 U Byron Poteen 8138 1039   RET   10.0

C1 - V Fleet - 10/4 at 1815

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1830
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

C2 - V Fleet - 17/4 at 1815

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1830
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

C3 - V Fleet - 24/4 at 1815

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1830
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

C5 - V Fleet - 8/5 at 1815

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1830
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

C6 - V Fleet - 15/5 at 1815

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1830
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 V Saucy Sally 10   20:03:40 1:33:40 1:33:40 1.0
2 V Mary 4   20:03:42 1:33:42 1:33:42 2.0

C1 - W Fleet - 10/4 at 1815

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 W Puffin 8006 1039 19:24:41 0:49:41 0:47:49 1.0
2 W Elli 79 924 19:23:30 0:48:30 0:52:29 2.0
3 W Akamas 4594 969   RET   6.0

C2 - W Fleet - 17/4 at 1815

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 W Puffin 8006 1039 19:23:05 0:48:05 0:46:17 1.0
2 W Sweet Friday 27 1055 19:24:16 0:49:16 0:46:42 2.0
3 W Levity 3161 1062 19:25:27 1:00:27 0:56:55 3.0
4 W Elli 79 924   RET   6.0

C3 - W Fleet - 24/4 at 1815

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 W Sweet Friday 27 1055 19:32:48 1:02:48 0:59:32 1.0
2 W Levity 3161 1062 19:33:41 1:03:41 0:59:58 2.0
3 W Puffin 8006 1039 19:39:20 1:09:20 1:06:44 3.0
4 W Akamas 4594 969 19:40:53 1:10:53 1:13:09 4.0
5 W Elli 79 924   RET   6.0

C5 - W Fleet - 8/5 at 1815

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 W Sweet Friday 27 1055 19:24:41 0:49:41 0:47:06 1.0
2 W Puffin 8006 1039 19:24:24 0:49:24 0:47:33 2.0
3 W Elli 79 924 19:20:19 0:45:19 0:49:03 3.0

C6 - W Fleet - 15/5 at 1815

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 W Sweet Friday 27 1055 19:48:15 1:13:15 1:09:26 1.0
2 W Levity 3161 1062 19:52:20 1:17:20 1:12:49 2.0
3 W Puffin 8006 1039 19:51:01 1:16:01 1:13:10 3.0

www.flushingsailingclub.co.uk
flushingsailingclub@pofsa.co.uk

www.flushingsailingclub.co.uk
flushingsailingclub@pofsa.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com