event burgee venue burgee

Hine-Downing One

Flushing Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 14:23 on November 5, 2018

B Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
2 B Grace 54 1.03 RET 19:47:47 (DNC) DNC OOD 20:19:31 19:38:21 20:00:24 41.0 28.0
1 B Rita 18 1.04 (DNC) 19:48:13 19:48:06 20:17:31 19:48:36 DNC 19:37:43 20:01:24 40.0 27.0
6 B Winnie 10 1.015 RET 19:52:21 20:07:00 20:22:23 (DNC) DNC 19:44:10 20:04:11 63.0 50.0
5 B Cousin Jack 14 0.95 RET 19:56:33 20:05:42 20:24:32 (DNC) DNC 19:51:29 20:13:09 56.0 43.0
3 B Cousin Jinny 56 1.03 RET (DNC) 19:59:57 20:18:33 19:51:42 DNC 19:39:22 19:56:27 49.0 36.0
7 B Florence 31 1.02 RET 19:52:40 19:58:43 20:23:15 (DNC) RET DNC DNC 65.0 52.0
10 B Endeavor 6 1.005 DNS (DNC) 20:04:45 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 91.0 78.0
4 B Abigail Rose 32 1.03 (DNC) 19:47:42 19:54:06 20:18:49 DNC DNC 19:39:55 20:02:06 54.0 41.0
11 B Helen Mary 11 1.01 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 104.0 91.0
8 B Victory 7 1.015 (DNC) DNC DNC 20:19:19 19:47:43 DNC 19:40:53 DNC 73.0 60.0
11 B Mabel 41 1.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 104.0 91.0
9 B Mildred 4 1.005 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 19:43:20 20:08:50 91.0 78.0

C Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 0, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Total Nett

Q Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
10 Q Per Elisa 2769 0.964 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 19:28:46 DNC 19:55:04 80.0 67.0
12 Q Afrita 4264 0.912 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 20:00:41 20:09:31 91.0 78.0
7 Q Orijin 8895 1.009 RET 19:42:41 19:49:09 20:28:09 19:36:55 20:16:18 19:54:42 (20:08:48) 64.0 53.0
9 Q Excelle 4462 0.914 19:34:08 19:42:54 (DNC) DNC DNC 20:18:48 DNC DNC 76.5 63.5
11 Q Hawk 4735 0.908 (DNC) 19:50:40 DNC DNC DNC DNC 20:08:00 20:16:28 90.0 77.0
6 Q Tai Mo Shan 3881 0.902 19:33:35 19:52:59 20:01:21 20:37:23 19:49:44 20:20:29 20:03:27 (20:19:40) 56.0 46.0
8 Q Jackdaw 4243 1.041 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 19:28:59 20:11:56 19:40:34 19:51:24 67.0 54.0
5 Q Temeraire 5508 0.911 19:44:16 19:46:14 19:57:01 20:22:14 19:39:39 (RET) 19:58:18 20:11:36 46.0 35.0
3 Q Atalanta 9567 0.887 (19:44:00) OOD 19:56:31 20:28:47 19:43:50 20:21:39 19:57:35 20:12:26 30.0 24.0
2 Q Encore 1663 0.918 (19:37:57) 19:42:46 19:54:22 20:20:29 19:37:30 20:13:31 19:55:13 20:08:30 24.0 19.0
4 Q General Khaos 9233 0.969 19:26:40 19:39:06 (DNC) 20:22:41 19:39:38 20:02:13 19:53:53 20:04:14 45.0 32.0
1 Q Rampage 9187 0.955 19:22:31 19:39:20 (19:53:06) 20:16:00 19:35:11 20:05:12 19:48:04 19:59:19 17.5 13.5

Q Byron Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
2 Q Byron Atalanta 9567 969 (19:44:00) OOD 19:56:31 20:28:47 19:43:50 20:21:39 19:57:35 20:12:26 25.0 19.0
4 Q Byron Encore 1663 912 (19:37:57) 19:42:46 19:54:22 20:20:29 19:37:30 20:13:31 19:55:13 20:08:30 26.0 21.0
3 Q Byron General Khaos 9233 892 19:26:40 19:39:06 (DNC) 20:22:41 19:39:38 20:02:13 19:53:53 20:04:14 33.0 21.0
1 Q Byron Rampage 9187 890 19:22:31 19:39:20 (19:53:06) 20:16:00 19:35:11 20:05:12 19:48:04 19:59:19 14.0 10.0
5 Q Byron Temeraire 5508 930 19:44:16 19:46:14 19:57:01 20:22:14 19:39:39 (RET) 19:58:18 20:11:36 40.0 30.0
6 Q Byron Tai Mo Shan 3881 961 19:33:35 (19:52:59) 20:01:21 20:37:23 19:49:44 20:20:29 20:03:27 20:19:40 46.0 39.0
9 Q Byron Moonshine 5780 955 DNS 19:55:57 20:18:08 20:57:15 RET RET 20:18:34 (DNC) 76.0 64.0
10 Q Byron Hawk 4735 952 (DNC) 19:50:40 DNC DNC DNC DNC 20:08:00 20:16:28 80.0 68.0
11 Q Byron Moondance 2367 896 RET (DNC) 20:08:29 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 90.0 78.0
8 Q Byron Excelle 4462 931 19:34:08 19:42:54 (DNC) DNC DNC 20:18:48 DNC DNC 72.0 60.0
7 Q Byron Orijin 8895 846 (RET) 19:42:41 19:49:09 20:28:09 19:36:55 20:16:18 19:54:42 20:08:48 59.0 48.0

U Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
3 U Deep Purple 6226 0.841 19:34:26 19:55:27 20:04:47 (20:21:46) 19:32:05 19:34:04 19:48:42 19:36:52 31.0 21.0
7 U Moonlighter 005 0.827 (RET) 20:01:52 20:08:09 20:18:03 19:36:40 OOD 19:55:51 19:53:50 53.0 44.0
11 U Kizzy 7214 0.842 RET 20:06:55 (DNC) DNC DNC 19:37:02 19:56:53 DNC 94.0 80.0
13 U Lottie 675 0.782 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 20:03:10 DNC 109.0 95.0
9 U Poteen 8138 0.823 (DNC) 20:04:32 20:12:23 20:22:04 DNC 19:37:35 19:53:14 19:42:27 71.0 57.0
2 U Gap Year 705 0.784 19:45:57 19:55:09 20:10:01 20:16:07 (DNC) RET 19:50:13 19:38:47 33.0 19.0
4 U Popincoota 7170 0.849 19:36:21 19:58:11 20:08:27 (20:18:19) 19:27:52 19:33:23 19:46:08 19:48:37 41.0 33.0
1 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 (RET) 19:59:11 20:06:02 20:13:50 19:32:21 19:32:11 19:48:25 19:39:22 25.0 16.0
5 U Wilkie 7268 0.835 19:46:39 19:58:53 20:11:23 20:15:11 (DNC) 19:33:53 19:53:38 19:41:53 54.5 40.5
12 U Aries 737 0.786 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC RET 20:00:37 19:44:02 95.0 81.0
10 U Aurora 719 0.784 (DNC) DNC 20:12:58 20:19:43 DNC DNC DNC DNC 91.0 77.0
6 U Kaimana 1152 0.840 (DNC) 19:58:21 20:06:30 20:14:24 DNC 19:32:50 19:49:22 19:41:26 56.5 42.5
8 U Mary Boon 1202 0.774 RET 20:06:14 20:20:09 20:27:43 19:31:35 19:49:49 19:59:35 (DNC) 60.0 46.0

G Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
5 G Jean Genie 13 0.87 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 19:09:26 19:57:47 53.0 45.0
4 G Katy 67 0.86 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 19:09:06 19:56:08 51.0 43.0
3 G Magpie of Mylor 01 0.86 RET 20:04:19 (DNC) 19:59:32 19:56:30 DNC 19:19:48 DNC 39.0 31.0
2 G Miss Agnes 1 0.84 DNS 20:01:26 19:56:22 OOD (DNC) DNC 19:11:20 20:03:11 31.0 23.0
6 G Clementine 49 0.87 (DNC) 20:04:05 DNC 19:51:41 DNC DNC DNC DNC 54.0 46.0
7 G Delilah 37 0.80 (DNC) DNC DNC 20:00:54 DNC DNC DNC DNC 59.0 51.0
1 G Charm 4 0.82 (DNC) 20:01:27 19:50:10 19:50:35 DNC 20:16:06 DNC 19:59:18 29.0 21.0

M Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R7 R8 Total Nett
2 M Cornish Meadow 67 1 DNS 19:37:35 19:35:56 (DNC) 19:14:11 19:40:29 19:22:55 18.0 13.0
1 M Ultraviolet 20 1 19:24:55 19:34:11 (19:36:27) 20:19:57 19:14:05 19:39:07 19:19:26 8.0 6.0
3 M Firefly 7 1 19:44:46 (DNC) DNC RET DNC DNC DNC 31.0 26.0
4 M Flying Circus 3 1 (DNC) DNC DNC 20:22:35 DNC DNC DNC 32.0 27.0

U Byron Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
13 U Byron Aries 737 1078 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC RET 20:00:37 19:44:02 100.0 85.0
11 U Byron Aurora 719 1078 (DNC) DNC 20:12:58 20:19:43 DNC DNC DNC DNC 98.0 83.0
3 U Byron Gap Year 705 1078 19:45:57 19:55:09 20:10:01 20:16:07 (DNC) RET 19:50:13 19:38:47 37.0 22.0
8 U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 (DNC) 19:58:21 20:06:30 20:14:24 DNC 19:32:50 19:49:22 19:41:26 66.0 51.0
7 U Byron Mary Boon 1202 1115 RET 20:06:14 20:20:09 20:27:43 19:31:35 19:49:49 19:59:35 (DNC) 60.5 45.5
4 U Byron Popincoota 7170 1009 19:36:21 19:58:11 20:08:27 20:18:19 19:27:52 19:33:23 19:46:08 (19:48:37) 43.0 34.0
2 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 (RET) 19:59:11 20:06:02 20:13:50 19:32:21 19:32:11 19:48:25 19:39:22 26.5 16.5
5 U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 19:46:39 19:58:53 20:11:23 20:15:11 (DNC) 19:33:53 19:53:38 19:41:53 50.5 35.5
10 U Byron Poteen 8138 1039 (DNC) 20:04:32 20:12:23 20:22:04 DNC 19:37:35 19:53:14 19:42:27 77.0 62.0
14 U Byron Lottie 675 1078 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 20:03:10 DNC 116.5 101.5
9 U Byron Quicksilver 1 1642 1016 RET 20:05:17 OOD 20:20:22 19:33:31 (DNC) 19:58:41 19:49:01 73.0 58.0
12 U Byron Kizzy 7214 1009 RET 20:06:55 (DNC) DNC DNC 19:37:02 19:56:53 DNC 99.5 84.5
1 U Byron Deep Purple 6226 1035 19:34:26 19:55:27 20:04:47 (20:21:46) 19:32:05 19:34:04 19:48:42 19:36:52 26.5 16.5
6 U Byron Moonlighter 005 1059 (RET) 20:01:52 20:08:09 20:18:03 19:36:40 OOD 19:55:51 19:53:50 50.0 40.0

V Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
6 V Pixy 7 1 (DNC) 20:00:35 20:07:50 20:13:47 DNC RET 19:51:44 50.0 39.0
7 V Saucy Sally 10 1 (DNC) 20:01:55 DNC DNC 19:35:01 19:54:16 19:48:11 51.0 40.0
3 V Mary 4 1 20:26:59 20:03:48 20:15:22 (DNC) 19:45:26 19:54:12 19:50:53 43.0 32.0
8 V Milly 45 1 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 19:53:14 19:47:21 63.0 52.0
1 V Audry 19 1 19:44:15 19:58:26 (20:07:31) 20:04:28 19:31:54 19:50:18 19:45:55 10.0 8.0
2 V Whimsey 5 1 20:16:16 19:59:05 20:09:00 (DNC) DNC 19:49:54 19:44:23 32.0 21.0
4 V Daisy 31 1 (DNC) 20:02:16 20:09:29 20:11:22 DNC 19:51:14 19:50:14 44.0 33.0
9 V Halcyone 38 1 (DNC) DNC 20:07:27 DNC DNC DNC DNC 67.0 56.0
5 V Ivy 3 1 (DNC) 19:59:21 20:13:13 20:11:13 DNC 19:52:10 DNC 48.0 37.0
10 V Wendy 9 1 (DNC) 20:05:38 DNC 20:12:40 DNC DNC DNC 67.0 56.0

W Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
5 W Galene 6 1039 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 20:24:05 19:38:10 19:49:56 47.0 40.0
6 W Elrhuna 218 1110 RET (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 54.0 47.0
4 W Elli 79 924 RET 20:07:41 (DNC) DNC 19:38:00 RET 19:29:52 19:37:27 35.0 28.0
2 W Puffin 8006 1039 (DNC) 20:23:09 19:52:51 20:26:35 DNC 20:24:34 19:33:53 19:43:17 27.0 20.0
1 W Sweet Friday 27 1055 (RET) 20:19:15 19:55:29 20:21:45 19:38:22 20:23:58 19:36:25 19:48:25 18.0 13.0
3 W Levity 3161 1062 RET 20:24:33 19:59:30 (DNC) RET 20:24:20 19:36:15 19:52:37 30.0 23.0

R1 - B Fleet - 05/06 at 1815

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points
1 B Grace 54 1.03 RET 7.0
1 B Winnie 10 1.015 RET 7.0
1 B Cousin Jack 14 0.95 RET 7.0
1 B Cousin Jinny 56 1.03 RET 7.0
1 B Florence 31 1.02 RET 7.0
1 B Endeavor 6 1.005 DNS 7.0

R2 - B Fleet - 12/6

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Abigail Rose 32 1.03 1845 19:47:42 1:02:42 1:04:35 1.0
2 B Grace 54 1.03 1845 19:47:47 1:02:47 1:04:40 2.0
3 B Rita 18 1.04 1845 19:48:13 1:03:13 1:05:45 3.0
4 B Cousin Jack 14 0.95 1845 19:56:33 1:11:33 1:07:58 4.0
5 B Winnie 10 1.015 1845 19:52:21 1:07:21 1:08:22 5.0
6 B Florence 31 1.02 1845 19:52:40 1:07:40 1:09:01 6.0

R3 - B Fleet - 19/06

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Rita 18 1.04 1845 19:48:06 1:03:06 1:05:37 1.0
2 B Abigail Rose 32 1.03 1845 19:54:06 1:09:06 1:11:10 2.0
3 B Florence 31 1.02 1845 19:58:43 1:13:43 1:15:11 3.0
4 B Cousin Jack 14 0.95 1845 20:05:42 1:20:42 1:16:40 4.0
5 B Cousin Jinny 56 1.03 1845 19:59:57 1:14:57 1:17:12 5.0
6 B Endeavor 6 1.005 1845 20:04:45 1:19:45 1:20:09 6.0
7 B Winnie 10 1.015 1845 20:07:00 1:22:00 1:23:14 7.0

R4 - B Fleet - 26/04

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Cousin Jack 14 0.95 1845 20:24:32 1:39:32 1:34:33 1.0
2 B Victory 7 1.015 1845 20:19:19 1:34:19 1:35:44 2.0
3 B Rita 18 1.04 1845 20:17:31 1:32:31 1:36:13 3.0
4 B Cousin Jinny 56 1.03 1845 20:18:33 1:33:33 1:36:21 4.0
5 B Abigail Rose 32 1.03 1845 20:18:49 1:33:49 1:36:38 5.0
6 B Winnie 10 1.015 1845 20:22:23 1:37:23 1:38:51 6.0
7 B Florence 31 1.02 1845 20:23:15 1:38:15 1:40:13 7.0

R5 - B Fleet - 3/7

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Grace 54 1.03     OOD   1.0
1 B Victory 7 1.015 1845 19:47:43 1:02:43 1:03:39 1.0
3 B Rita 18 1.04 1845 19:48:36 1:03:36 1:06:09 2.0
4 B Cousin Jinny 56 1.03 1845 19:51:42 1:06:42 1:08:42 3.0

R6 - B Fleet - 10/7

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1900
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Grace 54 1.03 1900 20:19:31 1:19:31 1:21:54 1.0
2 B Florence 31 1.02     RET   3.0

R7 - B Fleet - 17/7 at 1815

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Rita 18 1.04 1845 19:37:43 0:52:43 0:54:50 1.0
2 B Grace 54 1.03 1845 19:38:21 0:53:21 0:54:57 2.0
3 B Cousin Jinny 56 1.03 1845 19:39:22 0:54:22 0:56:00 3.0
4 B Abigail Rose 32 1.03 1845 19:39:55 0:54:55 0:56:34 4.0
5 B Victory 7 1.015 1845 19:40:53 0:55:53 0:56:43 5.0
6 B Mildred 4 1.005 1845 19:43:20 0:58:20 0:58:38 6.0
7 B Winnie 10 1.015 1845 19:44:10 0:59:10 1:00:03 7.0
8 B Cousin Jack 14 0.95 1845 19:51:29 1:06:29 1:03:10 8.0

R8 - B Fleet - 24/7 at 1815

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Cousin Jinny 56 1.03 1845 19:56:27 1:11:27 1:13:36 1.0
2 B Grace 54 1.03 1845 20:00:24 1:15:24 1:17:40 2.0
3 B Abigail Rose 32 1.03 1845 20:02:06 1:17:06 1:19:25 3.0
4 B Rita 18 1.04 1845 20:01:24 1:16:24 1:19:27 4.0
5 B Winnie 10 1.015 1845 20:04:11 1:19:11 1:20:22 5.0
6 B Cousin Jack 14 0.95 1845 20:13:09 1:28:09 1:23:45 6.0
7 B Mildred 4 1.005 1845 20:08:50 1:23:50 1:24:15 7.0

R1 - C Fleet - 05/06 at 1815

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

R2 - C Fleet - 12/6

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

R3 - C Fleet - 19/06

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

R4 - C Fleet - 26/04

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

R5 - C Fleet - 3/7

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

R6 - C Fleet - 10/7

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

R7 - C Fleet - 17/7 at 1815

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

R8 - C Fleet - 24/7 at 1815

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

R1 - Q Fleet - 05/06 at 1815

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Rampage 9187 0.955 1820 19:22:31 1:02:31 0:59:42 1.0
2 Q General Khaos 9233 0.969 1820 19:26:40 1:06:40 1:04:36 2.0
3 Q Tai Mo Shan 3881 0.902 1820 19:33:35 1:13:35 1:06:22 3.0
4 Q Excelle 4462 0.914 1820 19:34:08 1:14:08 1:07:45 4.0
5 Q Encore 1663 0.918 1820 19:37:57 1:17:57 1:11:33 5.0
6 Q Atalanta 9567 0.887 1820 19:44:00 1:24:00 1:14:30 6.0
7 Q Temeraire 5508 0.911 1820 19:44:16 1:24:16 1:16:46 7.0
8 Q Orijin 8895 1.009     RET   9.0

R2 - Q Fleet - 12/6

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Atalanta 9567 0.887     OOD   1.0
2 Q Excelle 4462 0.914 1820 19:42:54 1:22:54 1:15:46 1.5
2 Q Rampage 9187 0.955 1820 19:39:20 1:19:20 1:15:46 1.5
4 Q Encore 1663 0.918 1820 19:42:46 1:22:46 1:15:59 3.0
5 Q General Khaos 9233 0.969 1820 19:39:06 1:19:06 1:16:39 4.0
6 Q Temeraire 5508 0.911 1820 19:46:14 1:26:14 1:18:34 5.0
7 Q Hawk 4735 0.908 1820 19:50:40 1:30:40 1:22:20 6.0
8 Q Orijin 8895 1.009 1820 19:42:41 1:22:41 1:23:26 7.0
9 Q Tai Mo Shan 3881 0.902 1820 19:52:59 1:32:59 1:23:52 8.0

R3 - Q Fleet - 19/06

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Atalanta 9567 0.887 1820 19:56:31 1:36:31 1:25:37 1.0
2 Q Encore 1663 0.918 1820 19:54:22 1:34:22 1:26:38 2.0
3 Q Temeraire 5508 0.911 1820 19:57:01 1:37:01 1:28:23 3.0
4 Q Rampage 9187 0.955 1820 19:53:06 1:33:06 1:28:55 4.0
5 Q Orijin 8895 1.009 1820 19:49:09 1:29:09 1:29:57 5.0
6 Q Tai Mo Shan 3881 0.902 1820 20:01:21 1:41:21 1:31:25 6.0

R4 - Q Fleet - 26/04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Encore 1663 0.918 1820 20:20:29 2:00:29 1:50:36 1.0
2 Q Rampage 9187 0.955 1820 20:16:00 1:56:00 1:50:47 2.0
3 Q Temeraire 5508 0.911 1820 20:22:14 2:02:14 1:51:21 3.0
4 Q Atalanta 9567 0.887 1820 20:28:47 2:08:47 1:54:14 4.0
5 Q General Khaos 9233 0.969 1820 20:22:41 2:02:41 1:58:53 5.0
6 Q Tai Mo Shan 3881 0.902 1820 20:37:23 2:17:23 2:03:55 6.0
7 Q Orijin 8895 1.009 1820 20:28:09 2:08:09 2:09:18 7.0

R5 - Q Fleet - 3/7

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Encore 1663 0.918 1820 19:37:30 1:17:30 1:11:09 1.0
2 Q Rampage 9187 0.955 1820 19:35:11 1:15:11 1:11:48 2.0
3 Q Jackdaw 4243 1.041 1820 19:28:59 1:08:59 1:11:49 3.0
4 Q Temeraire 5508 0.911 1820 19:39:39 1:19:39 1:12:34 4.0
5 Q Atalanta 9567 0.887 1820 19:43:50 1:23:50 1:14:22 5.0
6 Q General Khaos 9233 0.969 1820 19:39:38 1:19:38 1:17:10 6.0
7 Q Orijin 8895 1.009 1820 19:36:55 1:16:55 1:17:37 7.0
8 Q Tai Mo Shan 3881 0.902 1820 19:49:44 1:29:44 1:20:56 8.0

R6 - Q Fleet - 10/7

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Per Elisa 2769 0.964 1835 19:28:46 0:53:46 0:51:50 1.0
2 Q General Khaos 9233 0.969 1835 20:02:13 1:27:13 1:24:31 2.0
3 Q Rampage 9187 0.955 1835 20:05:12 1:30:12 1:26:08 3.0
4 Q Encore 1663 0.918 1835 20:13:31 1:38:31 1:30:26 4.0
5 Q Atalanta 9567 0.887 1835 20:21:39 1:46:39 1:34:36 5.0
6 Q Excelle 4462 0.914 1835 20:18:48 1:43:48 1:34:52 6.0
7 Q Tai Mo Shan 3881 0.902 1835 20:20:29 1:45:29 1:35:09 7.0
8 Q Jackdaw 4243 1.041 1835 20:11:56 1:36:56 1:40:54 8.0
9 Q Orijin 8895 1.009 1835 20:16:18 1:41:18 1:42:13 9.0
10 Q Temeraire 5508 0.911     RET   11.0

R7 - Q Fleet - 17/7 at 1815

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Jackdaw 4243 1.041 1820 19:40:34 1:20:34 1:23:52 1.0
2 Q Rampage 9187 0.955 1820 19:48:04 1:28:04 1:24:06 2.0
3 Q Atalanta 9567 0.887 1820 19:57:35 1:37:35 1:26:33 3.0
4 Q Encore 1663 0.918 1820 19:55:13 1:35:13 1:27:25 4.0
5 Q Temeraire 5508 0.911 1820 19:58:18 1:38:18 1:29:33 5.0
6 Q General Khaos 9233 0.969 1820 19:53:53 1:33:53 1:30:58 6.0
7 Q Afrita 4264 0.912 1820 20:00:41 1:40:41 1:31:49 7.0
8 Q Tai Mo Shan 3881 0.902 1820 20:03:27 1:43:27 1:33:19 8.0
9 Q Orijin 8895 1.009 1820 19:54:42 1:34:42 1:35:33 9.0
10 Q Hawk 4735 0.908 1820 20:08:00 1:48:00 1:38:04 10.0

R8 - Q Fleet - 24/7 at 1815

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Per Elisa 2769 0.964 1820 19:55:04 1:35:04 1:31:39 1.0
2 Q Rampage 9187 0.955 1820 19:59:19 1:39:19 1:34:51 2.0
3 Q Jackdaw 4243 1.041 1820 19:51:24 1:31:24 1:35:09 3.0
4 Q Encore 1663 0.918 1820 20:08:30 1:48:30 1:39:36 4.0
5 Q Atalanta 9567 0.887 1820 20:12:26 1:52:26 1:39:44 5.0
6 Q Afrita 4264 0.912 1820 20:09:31 1:49:31 1:39:53 6.0
7 Q General Khaos 9233 0.969 1820 20:04:14 1:44:14 1:41:00 7.0
8 Q Temeraire 5508 0.911 1820 20:11:36 1:51:36 1:41:40 8.0
9 Q Hawk 4735 0.908 1820 20:16:28 1:56:28 1:45:45 9.0
10 Q Tai Mo Shan 3881 0.902 1820 20:19:40 1:59:40 1:47:56 10.0
11 Q Orijin 8895 1.009 1820 20:08:48 1:48:48 1:49:47 11.0

R1 - Q Byron Fleet - 05/06 at 1815

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron Rampage 9187 890 1820 19:22:31 1:02:31 1:10:15 1.0
2 Q Byron General Khaos 9233 892 1820 19:26:40 1:06:40 1:14:44 2.0
3 Q Byron Tai Mo Shan 3881 961 1820 19:33:35 1:13:35 1:16:34 3.0
4 Q Byron Excelle 4462 931 1820 19:34:08 1:14:08 1:19:38 4.0
5 Q Byron Encore 1663 912 1820 19:37:57 1:17:57 1:25:28 5.0
6 Q Byron Atalanta 9567 969 1820 19:44:00 1:24:00 1:26:41 6.0
7 Q Byron Temeraire 5508 930 1820 19:44:16 1:24:16 1:30:37 7.0
8 Q Byron Moonshine 5780 955     DNS   11.0
8 Q Byron Moondance 2367 896     RET   11.0
8 Q Byron Orijin 8895 846     RET   11.0

R2 - Q Byron Fleet - 12/6

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron Atalanta 9567 969     OOD   1.0
1 Q Byron General Khaos 9233 892 1820 19:39:06 1:19:06 1:28:41 1.0
3 Q Byron Excelle 4462 931 1820 19:42:54 1:22:54 1:29:03 2.0
4 Q Byron Rampage 9187 890 1820 19:39:20 1:19:20 1:29:08 3.0
5 Q Byron Encore 1663 912 1820 19:42:46 1:22:46 1:30:45 4.0
6 Q Byron Temeraire 5508 930 1820 19:46:14 1:26:14 1:32:43 5.0
7 Q Byron Hawk 4735 952 1820 19:50:40 1:30:40 1:35:14 6.0
8 Q Byron Tai Mo Shan 3881 961 1820 19:52:59 1:32:59 1:36:45 7.0
9 Q Byron Orijin 8895 846 1820 19:42:41 1:22:41 1:37:44 8.0
10 Q Byron Moonshine 5780 955 1820 19:55:57 1:35:57 1:40:28 9.0

R3 - Q Byron Fleet - 19/06

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron Atalanta 9567 969 1820 19:56:31 1:36:31 1:39:36 1.0
2 Q Byron Encore 1663 912 1820 19:54:22 1:34:22 1:43:28 2.0
3 Q Byron Temeraire 5508 930 1820 19:57:01 1:37:01 1:44:19 3.0
4 Q Byron Rampage 9187 890 1820 19:53:06 1:33:06 1:44:36 4.0
5 Q Byron Orijin 8895 846 1820 19:49:09 1:29:09 1:45:23 5.0
6 Q Byron Tai Mo Shan 3881 961 1820 20:01:21 1:41:21 1:45:28 6.0
7 Q Byron Moondance 2367 896 1820 20:08:29 1:48:29 2:01:05 7.0
8 Q Byron Moonshine 5780 955 1820 20:18:08 1:58:08 2:03:42 8.0

R4 - Q Byron Fleet - 26/04

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron Rampage 9187 890 1820 20:16:00 1:56:00 2:10:20 1.0
2 Q Byron Temeraire 5508 930 1820 20:22:14 2:02:14 2:11:26 2.0
3 Q Byron Encore 1663 912 1820 20:20:29 2:00:29 2:12:07 3.0
4 Q Byron Atalanta 9567 969 1820 20:28:47 2:08:47 2:12:54 4.0
5 Q Byron General Khaos 9233 892 1820 20:22:41 2:02:41 2:17:32 5.0
6 Q Byron Tai Mo Shan 3881 961 1820 20:37:23 2:17:23 2:22:58 6.0
7 Q Byron Orijin 8895 846 1820 20:28:09 2:08:09 2:31:29 7.0
8 Q Byron Moonshine 5780 955 1820 20:57:15 2:37:15 2:44:40 8.0

R5 - Q Byron Fleet - 3/7

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron Rampage 9187 890 1820 19:35:11 1:15:11 1:24:29 1.0
2 Q Byron Encore 1663 912 1820 19:37:30 1:17:30 1:24:59 2.0
3 Q Byron Temeraire 5508 930 1820 19:39:39 1:19:39 1:25:39 3.0
4 Q Byron Atalanta 9567 969 1820 19:43:50 1:23:50 1:26:31 4.0
5 Q Byron General Khaos 9233 892 1820 19:39:38 1:19:38 1:29:17 5.0
6 Q Byron Orijin 8895 846 1820 19:36:55 1:16:55 1:30:55 6.0
7 Q Byron Tai Mo Shan 3881 961 1820 19:49:44 1:29:44 1:33:22 7.0
8 Q Byron Moonshine 5780 955     RET   9.0

R6 - Q Byron Fleet - 10/7

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron General Khaos 9233 892 1835 20:02:13 1:27:13 1:37:47 1.0
2 Q Byron Rampage 9187 890 1835 20:05:12 1:30:12 1:41:21 2.0
3 Q Byron Encore 1663 912 1835 20:13:31 1:38:31 1:48:01 3.0
4 Q Byron Tai Mo Shan 3881 961 1835 20:20:29 1:45:29 1:49:46 4.0
5 Q Byron Atalanta 9567 969 1835 20:21:39 1:46:39 1:50:04 5.0
6 Q Byron Excelle 4462 931 1835 20:18:48 1:43:48 1:51:30 6.0
7 Q Byron Orijin 8895 846 1835 20:16:18 1:41:18 1:59:44 7.0
8 Q Byron Temeraire 5508 930     RET   10.0
8 Q Byron Moonshine 5780 955     RET   10.0

R7 - Q Byron Fleet - 17/7 at 1815

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron Rampage 9187 890 1820 19:48:04 1:28:04 1:38:57 1.0
2 Q Byron Atalanta 9567 969 1820 19:57:35 1:37:35 1:40:42 2.0
3 Q Byron Encore 1663 912 1820 19:55:13 1:35:13 1:44:24 3.0
4 Q Byron General Khaos 9233 892 1820 19:53:53 1:33:53 1:45:15 4.0
5 Q Byron Temeraire 5508 930 1820 19:58:18 1:38:18 1:45:42 5.0
6 Q Byron Tai Mo Shan 3881 961 1820 20:03:27 1:43:27 1:47:39 6.0
7 Q Byron Orijin 8895 846 1820 19:54:42 1:34:42 1:51:56 7.0
8 Q Byron Hawk 4735 952 1820 20:08:00 1:48:00 1:53:27 8.0
9 Q Byron Moonshine 5780 955 1820 20:18:34 1:58:34 2:04:09 9.0

R8 - Q Byron Fleet - 24/7 at 1815

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1820
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron Rampage 9187 890 1820 19:59:19 1:39:19 1:51:36 1.0
2 Q Byron Atalanta 9567 969 1820 20:12:26 1:52:26 1:56:02 2.0
3 Q Byron General Khaos 9233 892 1820 20:04:14 1:44:14 1:56:51 3.0
4 Q Byron Encore 1663 912 1820 20:08:30 1:48:30 1:58:58 4.0
5 Q Byron Temeraire 5508 930 1820 20:11:36 1:51:36 2:00:00 5.0
6 Q Byron Hawk 4735 952 1820 20:16:28 1:56:28 2:02:20 6.0
7 Q Byron Tai Mo Shan 3881 961 1820 20:19:40 1:59:40 2:04:31 7.0
8 Q Byron Orijin 8895 846 1820 20:08:48 1:48:48 2:08:36 8.0

R1 - U Fleet - 05/06 at 1815

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Deep Purple 6226 0.841 1825 19:34:26 1:09:26 0:58:24 1.0
2 U Popincoota 7170 0.849 1825 19:36:21 1:11:21 1:00:35 2.0
3 U Gap Year 705 0.784 1825 19:45:57 1:20:57 1:03:28 3.0
4 U Wilkie 7268 0.835 1825 19:46:39 1:21:39 1:08:11 4.0
5 U Moonlighter 005 0.827     RET   9.0
5 U Kizzy 7214 0.842     RET   9.0
5 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823     RET   9.0
5 U Mary Boon 1202 0.774     RET   9.0

R2 - U Fleet - 12/6

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Gap Year 705 0.784 1825 19:55:09 1:30:09 1:10:41 1.0
2 U Deep Purple 6226 0.841 1825 19:55:27 1:30:27 1:16:04 2.0
3 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 1825 19:59:11 1:34:11 1:17:31 3.0
4 U Mary Boon 1202 0.774 1825 20:06:14 1:41:14 1:18:21 4.0
5 U Wilkie 7268 0.835 1825 19:58:53 1:33:53 1:18:24 5.0
6 U Kaimana 1152 0.840 1825 19:58:21 1:33:21 1:18:25 6.0
7 U Popincoota 7170 0.849 1825 19:58:11 1:33:11 1:19:07 7.0
8 U Moonlighter 005 0.827 1825 20:01:52 1:36:52 1:20:07 8.0
9 U Poteen 8138 0.823 1825 20:04:32 1:39:32 1:21:55 9.0
10 U Kizzy 7214 0.842 1825 20:06:55 1:41:55 1:25:49 10.0

R3 - U Fleet - 19/06

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Gap Year 705 0.784 1825 20:10:01 1:45:01 1:22:20 1.0
2 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 1825 20:06:02 1:41:02 1:23:09 2.0
3 U Deep Purple 6226 0.841 1825 20:04:47 1:39:47 1:23:55 3.0
4 U Aurora 719 0.784 1825 20:12:58 1:47:58 1:24:39 4.0
5 U Kaimana 1152 0.840 1825 20:06:30 1:41:30 1:25:16 5.0
6 U Moonlighter 005 0.827 1825 20:08:09 1:43:09 1:25:18 6.0
7 U Popincoota 7170 0.849 1825 20:08:27 1:43:27 1:27:50 7.0
8 U Poteen 8138 0.823 1825 20:12:23 1:47:23 1:28:23 8.0
9 U Wilkie 7268 0.835 1825 20:11:23 1:46:23 1:28:50 9.0
10 U Mary Boon 1202 0.774 1825 20:20:09 1:55:09 1:29:08 10.0

R4 - U Fleet - 26/04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Gap Year 705 0.784 1825 20:16:07 1:51:07 1:27:07 1.0
2 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 1825 20:13:50 1:48:50 1:29:34 2.0
3 U Aurora 719 0.784 1825 20:19:43 1:54:43 1:29:56 3.0
4 U Kaimana 1152 0.840 1825 20:14:24 1:49:24 1:31:54 4.0
5 U Wilkie 7268 0.835 1825 20:15:11 1:50:11 1:32:00 5.0
6 U Moonlighter 005 0.827 1825 20:18:03 1:53:03 1:33:30 6.0
7 U Mary Boon 1202 0.774 1825 20:27:43 2:02:43 1:34:59 7.0
8 U Popincoota 7170 0.849 1825 20:18:19 1:53:19 1:36:12 8.0
9 U Poteen 8138 0.823 1825 20:22:04 1:57:04 1:36:21 9.0
10 U Deep Purple 6226 0.841 1825 20:21:46 1:56:46 1:38:12 10.0

R5 - U Fleet - 3/7

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Mary Boon 1202 0.774 1825 19:31:35 1:06:35 0:51:32 1.0
2 U Popincoota 7170 0.849 1825 19:27:52 1:02:52 0:53:22 2.0
3 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 1825 19:32:21 1:07:21 0:55:26 3.0
4 U Deep Purple 6226 0.841 1825 19:32:05 1:07:05 0:56:25 4.0
5 U Moonlighter 005 0.827 1825 19:36:40 1:11:40 0:59:16 5.0

R6 - U Fleet - 10/7

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1840
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Moonlighter 005 0.827     OOD   1.0
1 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 1840 19:32:11 0:52:11 0:42:57 1.0
3 U Kaimana 1152 0.840 1840 19:32:50 0:52:50 0:44:23 2.0
4 U Wilkie 7268 0.835 1840 19:33:53 0:53:53 0:45:00 3.0
5 U Popincoota 7170 0.849 1840 19:33:23 0:53:23 0:45:19 4.0
6 U Deep Purple 6226 0.841 1840 19:34:04 0:54:04 0:45:28 5.0
7 U Poteen 8138 0.823 1840 19:37:35 0:57:35 0:47:23 6.0
8 U Kizzy 7214 0.842 1840 19:37:02 0:57:02 0:48:01 7.0
9 U Mary Boon 1202 0.774 1840 19:49:49 1:09:49 0:54:02 8.0
10 U Gap Year 705 0.784     RET   11.0
10 U Aries 737 0.786     RET   11.0

R7 - U Fleet - 17/7 at 1815

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Gap Year 705 0.784 1825 19:50:13 1:25:13 1:06:49 1.0
2 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 1825 19:48:25 1:23:25 1:08:39 2.0
3 U Popincoota 7170 0.849 1825 19:46:08 1:21:08 1:08:53 3.0
4 U Deep Purple 6226 0.841 1825 19:48:42 1:23:42 1:10:24 4.0
5 U Kaimana 1152 0.840 1825 19:49:22 1:24:22 1:10:52 5.0
6 U Poteen 8138 0.823 1825 19:53:14 1:28:14 1:12:37 6.0
7 U Mary Boon 1202 0.774 1825 19:59:35 1:34:35 1:13:12 7.0
8 U Wilkie 7268 0.835 1825 19:53:38 1:28:38 1:14:01 8.0
9 U Moonlighter 005 0.827 1825 19:55:51 1:30:51 1:15:08 9.0
10 U Aries 737 0.786 1825 20:00:37 1:35:37 1:15:09 10.0
11 U Lottie 675 0.782 1825 20:03:10 1:38:10 1:16:46 11.0
12 U Kizzy 7214 0.842 1825 19:56:53 1:31:53 1:17:22 12.0

R8 - U Fleet - 24/7 at 1815

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Gap Year 705 0.784 1825 19:38:47 1:13:47 0:57:51 1.0
2 U Deep Purple 6226 0.841 1825 19:36:52 1:11:52 1:00:26 2.0
3 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 1825 19:39:22 1:14:22 1:01:12 3.0
4 U Aries 737 0.786 1825 19:44:02 1:19:02 1:02:07 4.0
5 U Poteen 8138 0.823 1825 19:42:27 1:17:27 1:03:44 5.0
6 U Wilkie 7268 0.835 1825 19:41:53 1:16:53 1:04:12 6.5
6 U Kaimana 1152 0.840 1825 19:41:26 1:16:26 1:04:12 6.5
8 U Popincoota 7170 0.849 1825 19:48:37 1:23:37 1:10:59 8.0
9 U Moonlighter 005 0.827 1825 19:53:50 1:28:50 1:13:28 9.0

R1 - G Fleet - 05/06 at 1815

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1840
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points
1 G Magpie of Mylor 01 0.86 RET 3.0
1 G Miss Agnes 1 0.84 DNS 3.0

R2 - G Fleet - 12/6

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1840
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 G Charm 4 0.82 1840 20:01:27 1:21:27 1:06:47 1.0
2 G Miss Agnes 1 0.84 1840 20:01:26 1:21:26 1:08:24 2.0
3 G Magpie of Mylor 01 0.86 1840 20:04:19 1:24:19 1:12:31 3.0
4 G Clementine 49 0.87 1840 20:04:05 1:24:05 1:13:09 4.0

R3 - G Fleet - 19/06

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1840
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 G Charm 4 0.82 1840 19:50:10 1:10:10 0:57:32 1.0
2 G Miss Agnes 1 0.84 1840 19:56:22 1:16:22 1:04:09 2.0

R4 - G Fleet - 26/04

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1840
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 G Miss Agnes 1 0.84     OOD   1.0
1 G Charm 4 0.82 1840 19:50:35 1:10:35 0:57:53 1.0
3 G Clementine 49 0.87 1840 19:51:41 1:11:41 1:02:22 2.0
4 G Delilah 37 0.80 1840 20:00:54 1:20:54 1:04:43 3.0
5 G Magpie of Mylor 01 0.86 1840 19:59:32 1:19:32 1:08:24 4.0

R5 - G Fleet - 3/7

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1840
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 G Magpie of Mylor 01 0.86 1840 19:56:30 1:16:30 1:05:47 1.0

R6 - G Fleet - 10/7

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1855
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 G Charm 4 0.82 1855 20:16:06 1:21:06 1:06:30 1.0

R7 - G Fleet - 17/7 at 1815

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1840
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 G Katy 67 0.86 1840 19:09:06 0:29:06 0:25:02 1.0
2 G Jean Genie 13 0.87 1840 19:09:26 0:29:26 0:25:36 2.0
3 G Miss Agnes 1 0.84 1840 19:11:20 0:31:20 0:26:19 3.0
4 G Magpie of Mylor 01 0.86 1840 19:19:48 0:39:48 0:34:14 4.0

R8 - G Fleet - 24/7 at 1815

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1840
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 G Charm 4 0.82 1840 19:59:18 1:19:18 1:05:02 1.0
2 G Katy 67 0.86 1840 19:56:08 1:16:08 1:05:28 2.0
3 G Jean Genie 13 0.87 1840 19:57:47 1:17:47 1:07:40 3.0
4 G Miss Agnes 1 0.84 1840 20:03:11 1:23:11 1:09:52 4.0

R1 - M Fleet - 05/06 at 1815

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1815
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 M Ultraviolet 20 1     19:24:55 19:24:55 1.0
2 M Firefly 7 1     19:44:46 19:44:46 2.0
3 M Cornish Meadow 67 1     DNS   4.0

R2 - M Fleet - 12/6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1815
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 M Ultraviolet 20 1 1815 19:34:11 1:19:11 1:19:11 1.0
2 M Cornish Meadow 67 1 1815 19:37:35 1:22:35 1:22:35 2.0

R3 - M Fleet - 19/06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1815
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 M Cornish Meadow 67 1 1815 19:35:56 1:20:56 1:20:56 1.0
2 M Ultraviolet 20 1 1815 19:36:27 1:21:27 1:21:27 2.0

R4 - M Fleet - 26/04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1815
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 M Ultraviolet 20 1 1815 20:19:57 2:04:57 2:04:57 1.0
2 M Flying Circus 3 1 1815 20:22:35 2:07:35 2:07:35 2.0
3 M Firefly 7 1     RET   4.0

R5 - M Fleet - 3/7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1815
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 M Ultraviolet 20 1 1815 19:14:05 0:59:05 0:59:05 1.0
2 M Cornish Meadow 67 1 1815 19:14:11 0:59:11 0:59:11 2.0

R6 - M Fleet - 10/7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1830
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

R7 - M Fleet - 17/7 at 1815

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1815
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 M Ultraviolet 20 1 1815 19:39:07 1:24:07 1:24:07 1.0
2 M Cornish Meadow 67 1 1815 19:40:29 1:25:29 1:25:29 2.0

R8 - M Fleet - 24/7 at 1815

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1815
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 M Ultraviolet 20 1 1815 19:19:26 1:04:26 1:04:26 1.0
2 M Cornish Meadow 67 1 1815 19:22:55 1:07:55 1:07:55 2.0

R1 - U Byron Fleet - 05/06 at 1815

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron Deep Purple 6226 1035 1825 19:34:26 1:09:26 1:07:05 1.0
2 U Byron Popincoota 7170 1009 1825 19:36:21 1:11:21 1:10:43 2.0
3 U Byron Gap Year 705 1078 1825 19:45:57 1:20:57 1:15:06 3.0
4 U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 1825 19:46:39 1:21:39 1:18:58 4.0
5 U Byron Mary Boon 1202 1115     RET   10.0
5 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039     RET   10.0
5 U Byron Quicksilver 1 1642 1016     RET   10.0
5 U Byron Kizzy 7214 1009     RET   10.0
5 U Byron Moonlighter 005 1059     RET   10.0

R2 - U Byron Fleet - 12/6

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron Gap Year 705 1078 1825 19:55:09 1:30:09 1:23:38 1.0
2 U Byron Deep Purple 6226 1035 1825 19:55:27 1:30:27 1:27:23 2.0
3 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 1825 19:59:11 1:34:11 1:30:39 3.0
4 U Byron Mary Boon 1202 1115 1825 20:06:14 1:41:14 1:30:48 4.5
4 U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 1825 19:58:53 1:33:53 1:30:48 4.5
6 U Byron Moonlighter 005 1059 1825 20:01:52 1:36:52 1:31:28 6.0
7 U Byron Popincoota 7170 1009 1825 19:58:11 1:33:11 1:32:21 7.0
8 U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 1825 19:58:21 1:33:21 1:32:31 8.0
9 U Byron Poteen 8138 1039 1825 20:04:32 1:39:32 1:35:48 9.0
10 U Byron Quicksilver 1 1642 1016 1825 20:05:17 1:40:17 1:38:42 10.0
11 U Byron Kizzy 7214 1009 1825 20:06:55 1:41:55 1:41:00 11.0

R3 - U Byron Fleet - 19/06

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron Quicksilver 1 1642 1016     OOD   1.0
1 U Byron Deep Purple 6226 1035 1825 20:04:47 1:39:47 1:36:25 1.0
3 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 1825 20:06:02 1:41:02 1:37:14 2.0
4 U Byron Moonlighter 005 1059 1825 20:08:09 1:43:09 1:37:24 3.0
5 U Byron Gap Year 705 1078 1825 20:10:01 1:45:01 1:37:25 4.0
6 U Byron Aurora 719 1078 1825 20:12:58 1:47:58 1:40:09 5.0
7 U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 1825 20:06:30 1:41:30 1:40:36 6.0
8 U Byron Popincoota 7170 1009 1825 20:08:27 1:43:27 1:42:32 7.0
9 U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 1825 20:11:23 1:46:23 1:42:53 8.0
10 U Byron Mary Boon 1202 1115 1825 20:20:09 1:55:09 1:43:16 9.0
11 U Byron Poteen 8138 1039 1825 20:12:23 1:47:23 1:43:21 10.0

R4 - U Byron Fleet - 26/04

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron Gap Year 705 1078 1825 20:16:07 1:51:07 1:43:05 1.0
2 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 1825 20:13:50 1:48:50 1:44:45 2.0
3 U Byron Aurora 719 1078 1825 20:19:43 1:54:43 1:46:25 3.0
4 U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 1825 20:15:11 1:50:11 1:46:34 4.0
5 U Byron Moonlighter 005 1059 1825 20:18:03 1:53:03 1:46:45 5.0
6 U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 1825 20:14:24 1:49:24 1:48:25 6.0
7 U Byron Mary Boon 1202 1115 1825 20:27:43 2:02:43 1:50:04 7.0
8 U Byron Popincoota 7170 1009 1825 20:18:19 1:53:19 1:52:18 8.0
9 U Byron Poteen 8138 1039 1825 20:22:04 1:57:04 1:52:40 9.0
10 U Byron Deep Purple 6226 1035 1825 20:21:46 1:56:46 1:52:49 10.0
11 U Byron Quicksilver 1 1642 1016 1825 20:20:22 1:55:22 1:53:33 11.0

R5 - U Byron Fleet - 3/7

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron Mary Boon 1202 1115 1825 19:31:35 1:06:35 0:59:43 1.0
2 U Byron Popincoota 7170 1009 1825 19:27:52 1:02:52 1:02:18 2.0
3 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 1825 19:32:21 1:07:21 1:04:49 3.5
3 U Byron Deep Purple 6226 1035 1825 19:32:05 1:07:05 1:04:49 3.5
5 U Byron Quicksilver 1 1642 1016 1825 19:33:31 1:08:31 1:07:26 5.0
6 U Byron Moonlighter 005 1059 1825 19:36:40 1:11:40 1:07:40 6.0

R6 - U Byron Fleet - 10/7

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1840
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 1840 19:32:11 0:52:11 0:50:13 1.0
1 U Byron Moonlighter 005 1059     OOD   1.0
3 U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 1840 19:33:53 0:53:53 0:52:07 2.0
4 U Byron Deep Purple 6226 1035 1840 19:34:04 0:54:04 0:52:14 3.0
5 U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 1840 19:32:50 0:52:50 0:52:22 4.0
6 U Byron Popincoota 7170 1009 1840 19:33:23 0:53:23 0:52:54 5.0
7 U Byron Poteen 8138 1039 1840 19:37:35 0:57:35 0:55:25 6.0
8 U Byron Kizzy 7214 1009 1840 19:37:02 0:57:02 0:56:31 7.0
9 U Byron Mary Boon 1202 1115 1840 19:49:49 1:09:49 1:02:37 8.0
10 U Byron Aries 737 1078     RET   11.0
10 U Byron Gap Year 705 1078     RET   11.0

R7 - U Byron Fleet - 17/7 at 1815

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron Gap Year 705 1078 1825 19:50:13 1:25:13 1:19:03 1.0
2 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 1825 19:48:25 1:23:25 1:20:17 2.0
3 U Byron Popincoota 7170 1009 1825 19:46:08 1:21:08 1:20:25 3.0
4 U Byron Deep Purple 6226 1035 1825 19:48:42 1:23:42 1:20:52 4.0
5 U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 1825 19:49:22 1:24:22 1:23:37 5.0
6 U Byron Mary Boon 1202 1115 1825 19:59:35 1:34:35 1:24:50 6.0
7 U Byron Poteen 8138 1039 1825 19:53:14 1:28:14 1:24:55 7.0
8 U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 1825 19:53:38 1:28:38 1:25:43 8.0
9 U Byron Moonlighter 005 1059 1825 19:55:51 1:30:51 1:25:47 9.0
10 U Byron Aries 737 1078 1825 20:00:37 1:35:37 1:28:42 10.0
11 U Byron Lottie 675 1078 1825 20:03:10 1:38:10 1:31:04 11.5
11 U Byron Kizzy 7214 1009 1825 19:56:53 1:31:53 1:31:04 11.5
13 U Byron Quicksilver 1 1642 1016 1825 19:58:41 1:33:41 1:32:12 13.0

R8 - U Byron Fleet - 24/7 at 1815

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1825
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron Gap Year 705 1078 1825 19:38:47 1:13:47 1:08:27 1.0
2 U Byron Deep Purple 6226 1035 1825 19:36:52 1:11:52 1:09:26 2.0
3 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 1825 19:39:22 1:14:22 1:11:35 3.0
4 U Byron Aries 737 1078 1825 19:44:02 1:19:02 1:13:19 4.0
5 U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 1825 19:41:53 1:16:53 1:14:21 5.0
6 U Byron Poteen 8138 1039 1825 19:42:27 1:17:27 1:14:33 6.0
7 U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 1825 19:41:26 1:16:26 1:15:45 7.0
8 U Byron Quicksilver 1 1642 1016 1825 19:49:01 1:24:01 1:22:42 8.0
9 U Byron Popincoota 7170 1009 1825 19:48:37 1:23:37 1:22:52 9.0
10 U Byron Moonlighter 005 1059 1825 19:53:50 1:28:50 1:23:53 10.0

R1 - V Fleet - 05/06 at 1815

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1830
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 V Audry 19 1 1830 19:44:15 1:14:15 1:14:15 1.0
2 V Whimsey 5 1 1830 20:16:16 1:46:16 1:46:16 2.0
3 V Mary 4 1 1830 20:26:59 1:56:59 1:56:59 3.0

R2 - V Fleet - 12/6

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1830
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 V Audry 19 1 1830 19:58:26 1:28:26 1:28:26 1.0
2 V Whimsey 5 1 1830 19:59:05 1:29:05 1:29:05 2.0
3 V Ivy 3 1 1830 19:59:21 1:29:21 1:29:21 3.0
4 V Pixy 7 1 1830 20:00:35 1:30:35 1:30:35 4.0
5 V Saucy Sally 10 1 1830 20:01:55 1:31:55 1:31:55 5.0
6 V Daisy 31 1 1830 20:02:16 1:32:16 1:32:16 6.0
7 V Mary 4 1 1830 20:03:48 1:33:48 1:33:48 7.0
8 V Wendy 9 1 1830 20:05:38 1:35:38 1:35:38 8.0

R3 - V Fleet - 19/06

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1830
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 V Halcyone 38 1 1830 20:07:27 1:37:27 1:37:27 1.0
2 V Audry 19 1 1830 20:07:31 1:37:31 1:37:31 2.0
3 V Pixy 7 1 1830 20:07:50 1:37:50 1:37:50 3.0
4 V Whimsey 5 1 1830 20:09:00 1:39:00 1:39:00 4.0
5 V Daisy 31 1 1830 20:09:29 1:39:29 1:39:29 5.0
6 V Ivy 3 1 1830 20:13:13 1:43:13 1:43:13 6.0
7 V Mary 4 1 1830 20:15:22 1:45:22 1:45:22 7.0

R4 - V Fleet - 26/04

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1830
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 V Audry 19 1 1830 20:04:28 1:34:28 1:34:28 1.0
2 V Ivy 3 1 1830 20:11:13 1:41:13 1:41:13 2.0
3 V Daisy 31 1 1830 20:11:22 1:41:22 1:41:22 3.0
4 V Wendy 9 1 1830 20:12:40 1:42:40 1:42:40 4.0
5 V Pixy 7 1 1830 20:13:47 1:43:47 1:43:47 5.0

R5 - V Fleet - 3/7

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1830
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

R6 - V Fleet - 10/7

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1845
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 V Audry 19 1 1845 19:31:54 0:46:54 0:46:54 1.0
2 V Saucy Sally 10 1 1845 19:35:01 0:50:01 0:50:01 2.0
3 V Mary 4 1 1845 19:45:26 1:00:26 1:00:26 3.0

R7 - V Fleet - 17/7 at 1815

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1830
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 V Whimsey 5 1 1830 19:49:54 1:19:54 1:19:54 1.0
2 V Audry 19 1 1830 19:50:18 1:20:18 1:20:18 2.0
3 V Daisy 31 1 1830 19:51:14 1:21:14 1:21:14 3.0
4 V Ivy 3 1 1830 19:52:10 1:22:10 1:22:10 4.0
5 V Milly 45 1 1830 19:53:14 1:23:14 1:23:14 5.0
6 V Mary 4 1 1830 19:54:12 1:24:12 1:24:12 6.0
7 V Saucy Sally 10 1 1830 19:54:16 1:24:16 1:24:16 7.0
8 V Pixy 7 1     RET   9.0

R8 - V Fleet - 24/7 at 1815

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1830
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 V Whimsey 5 1 1830 19:44:23 1:14:23 1:14:23 1.0
2 V Audry 19 1 1830 19:45:55 1:15:55 1:15:55 2.0
3 V Milly 45 1 1830 19:47:21 1:17:21 1:17:21 3.0
4 V Saucy Sally 10 1 1830 19:48:11 1:18:11 1:18:11 4.0
5 V Daisy 31 1 1830 19:50:14 1:20:14 1:20:14 5.0
6 V Mary 4 1 1830 19:50:53 1:20:53 1:20:53 6.0
7 V Pixy 7 1 1830 19:51:44 1:21:44 1:21:44 7.0

R1 - W Fleet - 05/06 at 1815

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Place Points
1 W Elrhuna 218 1110 RET 5.0
1 W Elli 79 924 RET 5.0
1 W Sweet Friday 27 1055 RET 5.0
1 W Levity 3161 1062 RET 5.0

R2 - W Fleet - 12/6

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 W Sweet Friday 27 1055 1835 20:19:15 1:44:15 1:38:49 1.0
2 W Elli 79 924 1835 20:07:41 1:32:41 1:40:18 2.0
3 W Levity 3161 1062 1835 20:24:33 1:49:33 1:43:09 3.0
4 W Puffin 8006 1039 1835 20:23:09 1:48:09 1:44:05 4.0

R3 - W Fleet - 19/06

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 W Puffin 8006 1039 1835 19:52:51 1:17:51 1:14:56 1.0
2 W Sweet Friday 27 1055 1835 19:55:29 1:20:29 1:16:17 2.0
3 W Levity 3161 1062 1835 19:59:30 1:24:30 1:19:34 3.0

R4 - W Fleet - 26/04

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 W Sweet Friday 27 1055 1835 20:21:45 1:46:45 1:41:11 1.0
2 W Puffin 8006 1039 1835 20:26:35 1:51:35 1:47:24 2.0

R5 - W Fleet - 3/7

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 W Sweet Friday 27 1055 1835 19:38:22 1:03:22 1:00:04 1.0
2 W Elli 79 924 1835 19:38:00 1:03:00 1:08:11 2.0
3 W Levity 3161 1062 1835 19:37:25 RET   4.0

R6 - W Fleet - 10/7

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1850
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 W Levity 3161 1062 1850 20:24:20 1:34:20 1:28:50 1.0
2 W Sweet Friday 27 1055 1850 20:23:58 1:33:58 1:29:04 2.0
3 W Galene 6 1039 1850 20:24:05 1:34:05 1:30:33 3.0
4 W Puffin 8006 1039 1850 20:24:34 1:34:34 1:31:01 4.0
5 W Elli 79 924     RET   6.0

R7 - W Fleet - 17/7 at 1815

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 W Puffin 8006 1039 1835 19:33:53 0:58:53 0:56:40 1.0
2 W Levity 3161 1062 1835 19:36:15 1:01:15 0:57:40 2.0
3 W Sweet Friday 27 1055 1835 19:36:25 1:01:25 0:58:13 3.0
4 W Elli 79 924 1835 19:29:52 0:54:52 0:59:23 4.0
5 W Galene 6 1039 1835 19:38:10 1:03:10 1:00:48 5.0

R8 - W Fleet - 24/7 at 1815

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1835
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 W Puffin 8006 1039 1835 19:43:17 1:08:17 1:05:43 1.0
2 W Elli 79 924 1835 19:37:27 1:02:27 1:07:35 2.0
3 W Sweet Friday 27 1055 1835 19:48:25 1:13:25 1:09:35 3.0
4 W Galene 6 1039 1835 19:49:56 1:14:56 1:12:07 4.0
5 W Levity 3161 1062 1835 19:52:37 1:17:37 1:13:05 5.0

www.flushingsailingclub.co.uk
flushingsailingclub@pofsa.co.uk

www.flushingsailingclub.co.uk
flushingsailingclub@pofsa.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com