event burgee venue burgee

Skinners Saturday points series

Flushng Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 8:53 on June 7, 2018

B Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating S2 S4 S5 S6 Total Nett
1st B Winnie 10 1.015 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 5.0 12.0 7.0
2nd B Mabel 41 0.975 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 23.0 13.0
3rd B Cousin Jinny 56 1.03 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 23.0 13.0
4th B Florence 31 1.02 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 28.0 18.0
5th B Rebecca 24 1.03 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 29.0 19.0
6th B Endeavour 6 1.005 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 29.0 19.0
7th B Moon 58 1.030 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 7.0 37.0 27.0
8th B Cousin Jack 14 0.95 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 38.0 28.0
9th B Leila 21 1 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 39.0 29.0

Q Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating S1 S2 S2 S4 S5 S6 Total Nett
1st Q Tai Mo Shan 3881 0.902 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) 11.0 5.0
2nd Q Atalanta 9567 0.887 (4.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (4.0 OCS) 4.0 DNC 1.0 15.0 7.0
3rd Q General Khaos 9233 0.969 (4.0 DNC) 3.0 (4.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 21.0 13.0

Q Byron Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY S1 S2 S2 S4 S5 S6 Total Nett
1st Q Byron Tai Mo Shan 3881 961 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) 10.0 4.0
2nd Q Byron Atalanta 9567 969 (4.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (4.0 OCS) 4.0 DNC 1.0 16.0 8.0
3rd Q Byron General Khaos 9233 892 (4.0 DNC) 3.0 (4.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 21.0 13.0

U Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating S1 S2 S2 S4 S5 S6 Total Nett
1st U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) 11.0 5.0
2nd U Wilkie 7268 0.835 3.0 (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 16.0 8.0
3rd U Kizzy 7214 0.842 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 5.0 30.0 12.0
4th U Kaimana 1152 0.840 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 22.0 13.0
5th U Aurora 719 0.784 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 1.0 9.0 DNC 39.0 21.0
6th U Popincoota 7170 0.849 (9.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 46.0 28.0
7th U Deep Purple 6226 0.841 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 47.0 29.0
8th U Aries 737 0.785 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 49.0 31.0

U Byron Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY S1 S2 S2 S4 S5 S6 Total Nett
1st U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) 10.0 4.0
2nd U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 (2.0) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 14.0 8.0
3rd U Byron Kizzy 7214 1009 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 5.0 34.0 14.0
4th U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 (5.0) 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 23.0 14.0
5th U Byron Aurora 719 1078 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 1.0 10.0 DNC 44.0 24.0
6th U Byron Popincoota 7170 1009 (10.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 50.0 30.0
7th U Byron Deep Purple 6226 1035 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 51.0 31.0
8th U Byron Aries 737 1078 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 54.0 34.0
9th U Byron Elrhuna 218 1074 (10.0 RET) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 40.0

W Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY S1 S2 S4 S5 S6 Total Nett
1st W Sweet Friday 27 1055 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd W Noon Hi 9630 920 2.0 (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 DNC 12.0 9.0

G Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating S2 S2 S4 S5 S6 Total Nett
1st G Charm 4 0.82 1.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 11.0 5.0
2nd G Clementine 49 0.87 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 2.0 14.0 8.0
3rd G Miss Agnes 1 0.84 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 3.0 20.0 14.0
4th G Katy 67 0.86 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 RET 26.0 20.0
5th G Delilah 37 0.80 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 27.0 21.0

V Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating S5 Total Nett
1st V Audry 19 1 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd V Saucy Sally 10 1 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd V Ivy 3 1 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th V Mary 4 1 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th V Pixy 7 1 5.0 5.0 5.0

S1 - B Fleet - 28/4 at 1355

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1435
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

S2 - B Fleet - 5/5 at 1355

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1435
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

S2 - B Fleet - 12/5 at 1355

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1435
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Winnie 10 1.015 15:54:22 1:19:22 1:20:33 1.0

S4 - B Fleet - 19/5 at 1355

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1435
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Winnie 10 1.015 15:39:00 1:14:00 1:15:07 1.0

S5 - B Fleet - 26/5 at 1355

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1435
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Cousin Jinny 56 1.03 16:35:37 2:00:37 2:04:14 1.0
2 B Mabel 41 0.975 16:47:50 2:12:50 2:09:31 2.0
3 B Endeavour 6 1.005 16:47:26 2:12:26 2:13:06 3.0
4 B Florence 31 1.02 16:47:31 2:12:31 2:15:10 4.0
5 B Winnie 10 1.015 16:49:40 2:14:40 2:16:41 5.0
6 B Rebecca 24 1.03 16:50:27 2:15:27 2:19:31 6.0

S6 - B Fleet - 2/6 at 1355

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1435
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Mabel 41 0.975 16:37:09 2:02:09 1:59:06 1.0
2 B Cousin Jinny 56 1.03 16:31:19 1:56:19 1:59:48 2.0
3 B Rebecca 24 1.03 16:34:00 1:59:00 2:02:34 3.0
4 B Florence 31 1.02 16:35:22 2:00:22 2:02:46 4.0
5 B Winnie 10 1.015 16:36:11 2:01:11 2:03:00 5.0
6 B Endeavour 6 1.005 16:38:13 2:03:13 2:03:50 6.0
7 B Moon 58 1.030 16:36:05 2:01:05 2:04:43 7.0
8 B Cousin Jack 14 0.95 16:47:10 2:12:10 2:05:34 8.0
9 B Leila 21 1 16:47:12 2:12:12 2:12:12 9.0

S1 - Q Fleet - 28/4 at 1355

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1355
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Tai Mo Shan 3881 0.902 15:45:00 1:50:00 1:39:13 1.0

S2 - Q Fleet - 5/5 at 1355

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1355
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Atalanta 9567 0.887 15:19:27 1:24:27 1:14:54 1.0
2 Q Tai Mo Shan 3881 0.902 15:18:04 1:23:04 1:14:56 2.0
3 Q General Khaos 9233 0.969 15:20:53 1:25:53 1:23:13 3.0

S2 - Q Fleet - 12/5 at 1355

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1355
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Atalanta 9567 0.887 16:32:41 2:37:41 2:19:52 1.0
2 Q Tai Mo Shan 3881 0.902 16:32:36 2:37:36 2:22:09 2.0

S4 - Q Fleet - 19/5 at 1355

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1355
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Tai Mo Shan 3881 0.902 15:46:53 1:51:53 1:40:55 1.0
2 Q General Khaos 9233 0.969 15:41:52 1:46:52 1:43:33 2.0
3 Q Atalanta 9567 0.887 15:46:39 OCS   4.0

S5 - Q Fleet - 26/5 at 1355

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1355
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Tai Mo Shan 3881 0.902 15:24:55 1:29:55 1:21:06 1.0

S6 - Q Fleet - 2/6 at 1355

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1355
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Atalanta 9567 0.887 15:24:09 1:29:09 1:19:05 1.0

S1 - Q Byron Fleet - 28/4 at 1355

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1355
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron Tai Mo Shan 3881 961 15:45:00 1:50:00 1:54:28 1.0

S2 - Q Byron Fleet - 5/5 at 1355

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1355
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron Tai Mo Shan 3881 961 15:18:04 1:23:04 1:26:26 1.0
2 Q Byron Atalanta 9567 969 15:19:27 1:24:27 1:27:09 2.0
3 Q Byron General Khaos 9233 892 15:20:53 1:25:53 1:36:17 3.0

S2 - Q Byron Fleet - 12/5 at 1355

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1355
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron Atalanta 9567 969 16:32:41 2:37:41 2:42:44 1.0
2 Q Byron Tai Mo Shan 3881 961 16:32:36 2:37:36 2:44:00 2.0

S4 - Q Byron Fleet - 19/5 at 1355

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1355
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron Tai Mo Shan 3881 961 15:46:53 1:51:53 1:56:25 1.0
2 Q Byron General Khaos 9233 892 15:41:52 1:46:52 1:59:48 2.0
3 Q Byron Atalanta 9567 969 15:46:39 OCS   4.0

S5 - Q Byron Fleet - 26/5 at 1355

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1355
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron Tai Mo Shan 3881 961 15:24:55 1:29:55 1:33:34 1.0

S6 - Q Byron Fleet - 2/6 at 1355

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1355
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Q Byron Atalanta 9567 969 15:24:09 1:29:09 1:32:00 1.0

S1 - U Fleet - 28/4 at 1355

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 15:45:55 1:45:55 1:27:10 1.0
2 U Aurora 719 0.784 15:51:26 1:51:26 1:27:22 2.0
3 U Wilkie 7268 0.835 15:45:29 1:45:29 1:28:05 3.0
4 U Aries 737 0.785 15:56:46 1:56:46 1:31:40 4.0
5 U Kaimana 1152 0.840 15:49:53 1:49:53 1:32:18 5.0

S2 - U Fleet - 5/5 at 1355

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Kizzy 7214 0.842 15:32:24 1:32:24 1:17:48 1.0
2 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 15:34:33 1:34:33 1:17:49 2.0
3 U Kaimana 1152 0.840 15:38:00 1:38:00 1:22:19 3.0
4 U Wilkie 7268 0.835 15:46:20 1:46:20 1:28:47 4.0
5 U Popincoota 7170 0.849 15:57:41 1:57:41 1:39:55 5.0

S2 - U Fleet - 12/5 at 1355

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 15:52:49 1:52:49 1:32:51 1.0
2 U Kizzy 7214 0.842 15:56:25 1:56:25 1:38:01 2.0
3 U Kaimana 1152 0.840 15:57:13 1:57:13 1:38:28 3.0
4 U Wilkie 7268 0.835 15:58:44 1:58:44 1:39:09 4.0
5 U Popincoota 7170 0.849 15:57:43 1:57:43 1:39:56 5.0

S4 - U Fleet - 19/5 at 1355

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 15:58:22 1:58:22 1:37:25 1.0
2 U Wilkie 7268 0.835 15:59:50 1:59:50 1:40:04 2.0
3 U Kaimana 1152 0.840 15:59:12 1:59:12 1:40:08 3.0
4 U Kizzy 7214 0.842 16:06:08 2:06:08 1:46:12 4.0

S5 - U Fleet - 26/5 at 1355

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Aurora 719 0.784 16:00:12 2:00:12 1:34:14 1.0
2 U Wilkie 7268 0.835 15:56:22 1:56:22 1:37:10 2.0
3 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 15:59:32 1:59:32 1:38:23 3.0
4 U Kaimana 1152 0.840 15:58:26 1:58:26 1:39:29 4.0

S6 - U Fleet - 2/6 at 1355

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Wilkie 7268 0.835 16:30:29 2:30:29 2:05:39 1.0
2 U Deep Purple 6226 0.841 16:30:13 2:30:13 2:06:20 2.0
3 U a little Trifle 8198 0.823 16:33:45 2:33:45 2:06:32 3.0
4 U Kaimana 1152 0.840 16:31:28 2:31:28 2:07:14 4.0
5 U Kizzy 7214 0.842 16:38:07 2:38:07 2:13:08 5.0

S1 - U Byron Fleet - 28/4 at 1355

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 15:45:55 1:45:55 1:41:56 1.0
2 U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 15:45:29 1:45:29 1:42:01 2.0
3 U Byron Aurora 719 1078 15:51:26 1:51:26 1:43:22 3.0
4 U Byron Aries 737 1078 15:56:46 1:56:46 1:48:19 4.0
5 U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 15:49:53 1:49:53 1:48:54 5.0
6 U Byron Elrhuna 218 1074   RET   10.0

S2 - U Byron Fleet - 5/5 at 1355

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 15:34:33 1:34:33 1:31:00 1.0
2 U Byron Kizzy 7214 1009 15:32:24 1:32:24 1:31:35 2.0
3 U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 15:38:00 1:38:00 1:37:08 3.0
4 U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 15:46:20 1:46:20 1:42:50 4.0
5 U Byron Popincoota 7170 1009 15:57:41 1:57:41 1:56:38 5.0

S2 - U Byron Fleet - 12/5 at 1355

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 15:52:49 1:52:49 1:48:35 1.0
2 U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 15:58:44 1:58:44 1:54:50 2.0
3 U Byron Kizzy 7214 1009 15:56:25 1:56:25 1:55:23 3.0
4 U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 15:57:13 1:57:13 1:56:10 4.0
5 U Byron Popincoota 7170 1009 15:57:43 1:57:43 1:56:40 5.0

S4 - U Byron Fleet - 19/5 at 1355

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 15:58:22 1:58:22 1:53:55 1.0
2 U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 15:59:50 1:59:50 1:55:54 2.0
3 U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 15:59:12 1:59:12 1:58:08 3.0
4 U Byron Kizzy 7214 1009 16:06:08 2:06:08 2:05:00 4.0

S5 - U Byron Fleet - 26/5 at 1355

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron Aurora 719 1078 16:00:12 2:00:12 1:51:30 1.0
2 U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 15:56:22 1:56:22 1:52:32 2.0
3 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 15:59:32 1:59:32 1:55:03 3.0
4 U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 15:58:26 1:58:26 1:57:23 4.0

S6 - U Byron Fleet - 2/6 at 1355

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 U Byron Deep Purple 6226 1035 16:30:13 2:30:13 2:25:08 1.0
2 U Byron Wilkie 7268 1034 16:30:29 2:30:29 2:25:32 2.0
3 U Byron a little Trifle 8198 1039 16:33:45 2:33:45 2:27:59 3.0
4 U Byron Kaimana 1152 1009 16:31:28 2:31:28 2:30:07 4.0
5 U Byron Kizzy 7214 1009 16:38:07 2:38:07 2:36:42 5.0

S1 - W Fleet - 28/4 at 1355

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1405
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 W Sweet Friday 27 1055 15:34:57 1:29:57 1:25:16 1.0
2 W Noon Hi 9630 920 15:31:50 1:26:50 1:34:23 2.0

S2 - W Fleet - 5/5 at 1355

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1405
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Place Points

S2 - W Fleet - 12/5 at 1355

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1405
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 W Sweet Friday 27 1055 16:01:18 1:56:18 1:50:14 1.0

S4 - W Fleet - 19/5 at 1355

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1405
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 W Sweet Friday 27 1055 15:51:16 1:46:16 1:40:44 1.0

S5 - W Fleet - 26/5 at 1355

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1405
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 W Noon Hi 9630 920 16:02:31 1:57:31 2:07:44 1.0
2 W Sweet Friday 27 1055 16:30:31 2:25:31 2:17:56 2.0

S6 - W Fleet - 2/6 at 1355

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1405
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 W Sweet Friday 27 1055 16:11:22 2:06:22 1:59:47 1.0

S1 - G Fleet - 28/4 at 1355

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1415
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

S2 - G Fleet - 5/5 at 1355

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1415
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 G Charm 4 0.82 16:10:06 1:55:06 1:34:23 1.0
2 G Clementine 49 0.87 16:10:09 1:55:09 1:40:11 2.0

S2 - G Fleet - 12/5 at 1355

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1415
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 G Charm 4 0.82 15:49:17 1:34:17 1:17:19 1.0

S4 - G Fleet - 19/5 at 1355

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1415
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 G Clementine 49 0.87 15:41:38 1:26:38 1:15:22 1.0
2 G Charm 4 0.82 15:47:07 1:32:07 1:15:32 2.0
3 G Delilah 37 0.80 15:50:52 1:35:52 1:16:42 3.0
4 G Miss Agnes 1 0.84 15:50:35 1:35:35 1:20:17 4.0

S5 - G Fleet - 26/5 at 1355

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1415
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 G Miss Agnes 1 0.84 16:15:39 2:00:39 1:41:21 1.0
2 G Katy 67 0.86 16:13:09 1:58:09 1:41:37 2.0
3 G Clementine 49 0.87 16:18:16 2:03:16 1:47:15 3.0

S6 - G Fleet - 2/6 at 1355

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1415
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 G Charm 4 0.82 16:58:52 2:43:52 2:14:22 1.0
2 G Clementine 49 0.87 16:51:22 2:36:22 2:16:02 2.0
3 G Miss Agnes 1 0.84 17:17:10 3:02:10 2:33:01 3.0
4 G Katy 67 0.86 16:50:38 RET   6.0

S1 - V Fleet - 28/4 at 1355

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1405
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

S2 - V Fleet - 5/5 at 1355

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1405
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

S2 - V Fleet - 12/5 at 1355

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1405
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

S4 - V Fleet - 19/5 at 1355

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1405
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

S5 - V Fleet - 26/5 at 1355

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1405
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 V Audry 19 1 16:30:37 2:25:37 2:25:37 1.0
2 V Saucy Sally 10 1 16:30:48 2:25:48 2:25:48 2.0
3 V Ivy 3 1 16:34:05 2:29:05 2:29:05 3.0
4 V Mary 4 1 16:34:26 2:29:26 2:29:26 4.0
5 V Pixy 7 1 06:31:51 16:26:51 16:26:51 5.0

S6 - V Fleet - 2/6 at 1355

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1405
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Rating Place Points

www.flushingsailingclub.co.uk
flushingsailingclub@pofsa.co.uk

www.flushingsailingclub.co.uk
flushingsailingclub@pofsa.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com